Semester planning

fall semester 2022 (course registration period: 01.08.2022 to 17.10.2022)



    -
    -

    Semester No. Format Title Lecturers CP Time and place Aud.
    2022004fs 2022 65997-01 Lecture 1922. Literatur- und Kulturgeschichte eines modernen Jahres Caspar Battegay
    2 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 19140-01 Lecture A Survey of English Literature IV: Fin-de-Siècle to the Present Ina Habermann
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66115-01 Lecture Advanced Cell Biology Dominik Buser
    Anne Spang
    Susan Treves
    2 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.197
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41957-01 Lecture Advanced Econometrics Kurt Schmidheiny
    3 3Wednesday, 14.30-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S16 HG.39
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41626-01 Lecture Advanced Empirical Finance Tim Kröncke
    6 5Friday, 16.15-20.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Grosses PC-Labor S18 HG.37
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 18545-01 Lecture Advanced Mathematics for Economics Thomas Zehrt
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 65937-01 Lecture Advanced Microeconomics Georg Nöldeke
    6 1Monday, 08.15-10.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S14 HG.32
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 17008-01 Lecture Advanced-level Evolutionary Biology Lukas Schärer
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Vesalianum, Kleiner Hörsaal (O1.13)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62289-01 Lecture Agrargeographie und Landnutzung Ruth Delzeit
    2 1Monday, 12.15-14.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13124-01 Lecture Aktuarielles Controlling Nils Rüfenacht
    3 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 45182-01 Lecture Algebraische Geometrie I Jérémy Blanc
    8 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.001
    3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66942-01 Lecture Allegorie, Allegorese, Personifikation Jens Pfeiffer
    2 3Wednesday, 18.15-20.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23320-01 Lecture Allgemeine Chirurgie I Britt-Isabelle Berg
    Claude Armand Jaquiéry
    Christoph N. Kunz
    2 4Thursday, 17.15-19.00
    Universitätsspital Klinikum 1, Hörsaal 4
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 21017-01 Lecture Allgemeine Radiologie Dorothea Dagassan
    Roman Christoph Menz
    Frank Zimmermann
    1 3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    Universitätsspital Klinikum 1, Hörsaal 4
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 21418-01 Lecture Alltag und Fest Walter Leimgruber
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26127-01 Lecture Alternative Investments Jacqueline Henn
    3 5Friday, 09.15-11.45
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 30496-01 Lecture American Literature Survey IV/IV: Postmodernism and Contemporary Philipp Schweighauser
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34926-01 Lecture Analyser I Jérôme Laubner
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Maiengasse, Seminarraum U113
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34926-02 Lecture Analyser I Jérôme Laubner
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Maiengasse, Seminarraum U113
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 59806-01 Lecture Analysis of Financial Statements for Decision Makers Ulf Schiller
    3 5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41210-01 Lecture Analytische Chemie III: Strukturaufklärung Stephan Müller
    Oliver Schwardt
    2 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.131
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44818-01 Lecture Analytische Chemie V: Klinische Diagnostik Daniel Müller
    Katharina Rentsch Savoca
    1 4Thursday, 13.15-15.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37958-01 Lecture Anatomie der Organe Konstantin Beier
    6 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Anatomie, Hörsaal 52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10199-01 Lecture Angewandte Ökonometrie Kurt Schmidheiny
    3 2Tuesday, 08.30-10.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14801-01 Lecture Angewandtes Information Retrieval, Text- und Web-Mining Urs Hengartner
    3 5Friday, 12.15-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Grosses PC-Labor S18 HG.37
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 17061-01 Lecture Anglo-American Private Law: Selected Topics Corinne Widmer Lüchinger
    6 3Wednesday, 12.30-14.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Sitzungszimmer S1 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28942-01 Lecture Animal Experimentation for Regulatory Purposes Mark Deurinck
    2 3Wednesday, 15.15-17.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 17160-01 Lecture Anwendungen Computational Sciences Ruben Cabezon
    Philippe Claude Cattin
    Florina M. Ciorba
    Stefan Goedecker
    Marcus J. Grote
    Helmut Harbrecht
    Markus A. Lill
    Markus Meuwly
    Richard Neher
    Volker Roth
    Martin Smiesko
    Erik van Nimwegen
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Chemie, Physikalische, Kleiner Hörsaal PC 4.04
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55662-01 Lecture Applied Mathematics and Informatics in Drug Discovery Jitao David Zhang
    2 5Friday, 12.15-14.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26784-01 Lecture Applied Monetary Policy Sébastien Kraenzlin
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10150-01 Lecture Arbeitsmarktökonomie Rahel Felder
    Conny Wunsch
    6 2Tuesday, 10.15-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S13 HG.35
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26179-01 Lecture Arzneimittelherstellung in kleinen Mengen I Cédric Wernli
    1 2Tuesday, 15.15-17.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 42778-01 Lecture Asset Pricing II: Dynamic Models Kaspar Burghartz
    Heinz Zimmermann
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 58428-01 Lecture Atmosphärenchemie, Klima und Luftreinhaltung Nicolas Bukowiecki
    Markus Kalberer
    2 5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 47139-01 Lecture Ausgewählte Entwicklungsprozesse aus der Perspektive der Evolutionären Psychologie Serge Brand
    3 1Monday, 14.15-15.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14157-01 Lecture Bankvertragsrecht Peter Loser
    6 4Thursday, 14.45-18.30
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S9 HG.41
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65920-01 Lecture Basel Sustainability Forum: Transforming Food Production and Consumption Manfred Max Bergman
    Basil Bornemann
    Edwin Charles Constable
    Antonietta Di Giulio
    Olivier Ejderyan
    Philippe Forêt
    2 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62650-01 Lecture Behavioral Science C. Miguel Brendl
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    3Wednesday, 12.15-14.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23067-01 Lecture Behindertenrecht Caroline Hess Klein
    6 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S10 HG.45
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48543-01 Lecture Betriebliches Gesundheitsmanagement René Schilling
    3 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 3
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41343-01 Lecture Bewegungswissenschaft: Motorische Kontrolle, motorische Entwicklung, motorisches Lernen, biomechanische Aspekte Martin Keller
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65984-01 Lecture Bildtheorie Markus Klammer
    2 3Wednesday, 12.15-14.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23407-01 Lecture Bildverarbeitung Christoph Stamm
    2 2Tuesday, 12.00-14.00
    Biozentrum, Computerraum Mango 02.081
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15384-01 Lecture Bioactive Compounds in Food Plants and Nutraceuticals Olivier Potterat
    1 3Wednesday, 13.15-15.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15490-01 Lecture Bioanalytical Sciences Daniel Gygax
    Peter C. Hauser
    Eric Kübler
    Katharina Rentsch Savoca
    Sina Simone Saxer
    Götz Schlotterbeck
    Maria Anna Schwarz
    Johannes Voshol
    3 5Friday, 08.15-11.00
    Chemie, Physikalische, Kleiner Hörsaal PC 4.04
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55001-01 Lecture Biocatalysis in organic synthesis Valentin Köhler
    3 1Monday, 14.15-15.00
    Chemie, Physikalische, Kleiner Hörsaal PC 4.04
    5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    Campus Rosental 1060, Seminarraum 7.48
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 45401-01 Lecture Bioinformatics Algorithms Volker Roth
    4 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.197
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10565-01 Lecture Biologie der Vögel Valentin Amrhein
    David Alexander Marques
    Baptiste Schmid
    2 2Tuesday, 18.15-20.00
    Vesalianum, Kleiner Hörsaal (O1.13)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11989-01 Lecture Biology of the Algae Haroun Frick
    1 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Botanik, Hörsaal 00.003
    every two weeks
    2022004fs 2022 52054-01 Lecture Biology of Tissue Regeneration Andrea Banfi
    Andrea Barbero
    Max Hans-Peter Gay
    Daniel F. Kalbermatten
    Olga Krupkova
    Anna Marsano
    Ivan Martin
    Adrien Moya
    Karoliina Pelttari
    Arnaud Scherberich
    3 1Monday, 15.15-17.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.195
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28941-01 Lecture Biostatistics and Experiment Planning Gonzalo Duran-Pacheco
    Andrea Farnham
    2 1Monday, 15.15-17.00
    Biozentrum, Computerraum Mango 02.081
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28934-01 Lecture Cancer: Basics, Cause and Therapy Jamal Bouitbir
    Alex Odermatt
    2 1Monday, 13.15-15.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.131
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14245-01 Lecture Cellular Signalling Markus Affolter
    2 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11670-01 Lecture Challenges in Plant Sciences Thomas Boller
    Sylvia Martinez
    Klaus Schläppi
    2 See details
    2022004fs 2022 27412-01 Lecture Chemical biology Dennis Gillingham
    Michael Nash
    3 1Monday, 09.15-11.00
    Chemie, Organische, Kleiner Hörsaal OC
    3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Chemie, Organische, Kleiner Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23330-01 Lecture Chirurgie des Kauapparates I Claude Armand Jaquiéry
    Christoph N. Kunz
    1 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    - Siehe Bemerkung
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11892-01 Lecture Chirurgie des Kauapparates III Claude Armand Jaquiéry
    Christoph N. Kunz
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Universitätsspital Klinikum 1, Hörsaal 4
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52059-01 Lecture Clinical Biomechanics Nicolas Gerig
    Beat Göpfert
    Annegret Mündermann
    Corina Nüesch
    Georg Rauter
    Jacqueline Romkes
    Morgan Sangeux
    Heide Elke Viehweger
    3 5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14438-01 Lecture Clinical Chemistry Daniel Müller
    Katharina Rentsch Savoca
    1 4Thursday, 15.15-17.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62128-01 Lecture Clinical Psychology: Intervention and Research Andrew Gloster
    3 2Tuesday, 12.15-13.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 29950-01 Lecture Clinical Toxicology Alessandro Ceschi
    Hallam Gugelmann
    Hugo Kupferschmidt
    Matthias Emanuel Liechti
    Dino Lüthi
    Yasmin Schmid
    1 2Tuesday, 13.15-15.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 21275-01 Lecture Computational Management Science Dietmar Maringer
    3 2Tuesday, 16.15-20.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Grosses PC-Labor S18 HG.37
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11680-01 Lecture Computational Physics Stefan Goedecker
    4 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Physik, Seminarzimmer 4.1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58989-01 Lecture Computing for Business and Economics Dietmar Maringer
    3 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Grosses PC-Labor S18 HG.37
    5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Grosses PC-Labor S18 HG.37
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44817-01 Lecture Concepts of Medicinal Chemistry Alexander Mayweg
    Thomas Ryckmans
    2 5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62701-01 Lecture Consumer Behavior Juliano Laran
    3 1Monday, 18.15-20.00
    - Online Präsenz -
    2Tuesday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    4Thursday, 18.15-20.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 29966-01 Lecture Contest Theory Cédric Wasser
    3 5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S14 HG.32
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 31950-01 Lecture Corporate Governance Axel Kind
    Marco Poltera
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 66090-01 Lecture Corporate Governance Tizian Troxler
    6 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S10 HG.45
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12754-01 Lecture Corporate Mergers and Acquisitions Yakov Amihud
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 24210-01 Lecture Current Topics in Geosciences Christine Alewell
    Ruth Delzeit
    Dominik Fleitmann
    Oliver Heiri
    Markus Kalberer
    Nikolaus J. Kuhn
    Moritz Lehmann
    Oliver Schilling
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 65621-01 Lecture Das Imperium Romanum in Bildern und Texten Marco Vitale
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-15.45
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10909-01 Lecture Databases Heiko Schuldt
    8 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34827-01 Lecture Datenschutz in den Life Sciences Beat Rudin
    6 2Tuesday, 12.15-13.45
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S6 HG.52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62704-01 Lecture Designing the Technology for Digital Marketing Kay Buntschu
    Jan Exner
    Nicole Glauser
    Marko Kocic
    3 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14429-01 Lecture Development of Therapeutic Antibodies Steffen Hartmann
    Thomas Huber
    Frank Kolbinger
    Roland Preston
    Daniel Ricklin
    Maximilian Woisetschläger
    1 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11983-01 Lecture Die Nutzpflanzen der Erde Jürg Oetiker
    2 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65894-01 Lecture Die Russische Revolution Frithjof Benjamin Schenk
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65922-01 Lecture Die Satire im antiken Rom – Grenzenloses Überschreiten? Henriette Harich-Schwarzbauer
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-11.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 19453-01 Lecture Die Umwelt des Neuen Testaments Moisés Mayordomo
    3 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Theologie, Grosser Seminarraum 002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66186-01 Lecture Die Zukunft beginnt heute. Herausforderungen, Potenziale und Perspektiven im Life Sciences-Recht Alfred Früh
    2 2Tuesday, 18.15-19.45
    Juristische Fakultät
    every two weeks
    2022004fs 2022 65895-01 Lecture Die Zungen Europas Jan Rüdiger
    2 3Wednesday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65774-01 Lecture Digitalization and Sustainability: Friends or Foes? Frank Christian Krysiak
    Arne Menn
    Jean Terrier
    2 See details
    2022004fs 2022 44703-01 Lecture Discovery and Optimization of Bioactive Compounds Peter Maienfisch
    3 3Wednesday, 16.15-19.00
    Chemie, Organische, Kleiner Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58825-01 Lecture Discrete Mathematics in Computer Science Malte Helmert
    Gabriele Röger
    6 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.141
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48663-01 Lecture Documentary Arts and Ethics Christiane Schlote
    2 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Nadelberg 6, Grosser Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28938-01 Lecture Drug Delivery and Targeting Jörg Huwyler
    Henriette Meyer zu Schwabedissen
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11652-01 Lecture Drug Discovery and Development for Parasitic Diseases Jennifer Keiser
    2 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Swiss TPH Neubau, Seminarraum 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28944-01 Lecture Drug Metabolism and Pharmacokinetics Philip Bentley
    Alex Odermatt
    1 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28937-01 Lecture Early Safety Assessment and Alternatives to Animal Testing, 3Rs Adrian Roth
    1 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12036-01 Lecture Econometrics Andrea Ghisletta
    Kurt Schmidheiny
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.131
    3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.131
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10161-01 Lecture Economic Growth and Development Yvan Lengwiler
    Marina Andrea Misev
    6 5Friday, 14.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 25731-01 Lecture Economics of Discrimination Dragan Ilic
    3 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Seminarraum 212
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62652-01 Lecture Economics of Public Policy Beat Hintermann
    Alois Stutzer
    3 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41282-01 Lecture Ecophysiological Methods Günter Hoch
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 65903-01 Lecture Eine*r, Viele, Alle: Die Welt mit Sozialpsychologie verstehen Fanny Lalot
    3 3Wednesday, 16.15-17.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10126-01 Lecture Einführung in Buchführung und Rechnungslegung Ulf Schiller
    6 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10426-01 Lecture Einführung in das Alte Testament Sonja Ammann
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Theologie, Grosser Seminarraum 002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 31466-01 Lecture Einführung in das Life Sciences-Recht Alfred Früh
    6 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S14 HG.32
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14160-01 Lecture Einführung in das Steuerrecht Luzius Cavelti
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S6 HG.52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 63530-01 Lecture Einführung in das Unternehmertum und die Unternehmensgründung Sophie Hersberger
    3 1Monday, 08.30-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15985-01 Lecture Einführung in die altägyptische Geschichte Susanne Bickel
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-17.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 21128-01 Lecture Einführung in die Analytische Psychologie C.G.Jungs – Psychologie des Unbewussten und analytische Psychotherapie Christian Roesler
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10339-01 Lecture Einführung in die Archäobotanik Ferran Antolin
    Maria Luise Marlu Kühn
    Bigna Steiner
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    PNA, Seminarraum O504
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65982-01 Lecture Einführung in die Architektur des 20. Jahrhunderts Axel Christoph Gampp
    2 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65470-01 Lecture Einführung in die Biogeographie Lucas Blattner
    Stefanie von Fumetti
    2 5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11938-01 Lecture Einführung in die Blütenbiologie Jurriaan de Vos
    1 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Botanik, Hörsaal 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 24340-01 Lecture Einführung in die Economic Psychology Jörg Rieskamp
    3 1Monday, 10.15-11.45
    Physik, Grosser Hörsaal, 1.03
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37951-01 Lecture Einführung in die Geschlechtergeschichte Claudia Opitz Belakhal
    2 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34929-01 Lecture Einführung in die Globalgeschichte Europas: das 19. Jahrhundert Madeleine Herren-Oesch
    3 4Thursday, 10.00-12.00
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 25769-01 Lecture Einführung in die Kartographie Wolfgang Fister
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10881-01 Lecture Einführung in die Kern- und Teilchenphysik Daniela Candida Kiselev-Rohe
    4 2Tuesday, 15.15-17.00
    Physik, Neuer Hörsaal 1, Foyer EG
    5Friday, 13.15-15.00
    Physik, Alter Hörsaal 2, 1.22
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34943-01 Lecture Einführung in die Kunstgeschichte: Von der Spätantike bis zur Gegenwart Simon Baier
    Andreas Beyer
    Markus Klammer
    Aden Kumler
    Ralph Ubl
    2 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 20642-01 Lecture Einführung in die Limnologie Stefanie von Fumetti
    2 3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62294-01 Lecture Einführung in die Medienwissenschaft Ute Holl
    3 2Tuesday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11169-01 Lecture Einführung in die Mensch-Maschine-Interaktion Javier Bargas-Avila
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10310-01 Lecture Einführung in die Methoden der prähistorischen und naturwissenschaftlichen Archäologie Ernst Örni Akeret
    Sabine Deschler-Erb
    Claudia Gerling
    José Granado
    Gerhard Hotz
    Sandra Pichler
    Philippe Rentzel
    Dorota Wojtczak
    2 3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    PNA, Seminarraum O504
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 31777-01 Lecture Einführung in die Mikrobiologie für Umwelt- und Geowissenschaften Jakob Zopfi
    3 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26086-01 Lecture Einführung in die Neuropsychologie Andreas U. Monsch
    3 4Thursday, 08.15-09.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48797-01 Lecture Einführung in die Politische Theorie: Politische Ideengeschichte - global Ralph Weber
    5 2Tuesday, 12.30-13.45
    - Online Präsenz -
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 67215-01 Lecture Einführung in die Provinzialrömische Archäologie Peter-Andrew Schwarz
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-15.45
    Rosshofgasse (Schnitz), Seminarraum S 02
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23334-01 Lecture Einführung in die Psychologie, Psychiatrie und Psychosomatik Undine Lang
    1 5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41509-01 Lecture Einführung in die Rechtswissenschaft Nicola A. Moser
    6 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37611-01 Lecture Einführung in die Religionsgeschichte und religiöse Zeitgeschichte: der Tod, das Töten und der Krieg Jürgen Mohn
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23347-01 Lecture Einführung in die Spieltheorie und Experimental Economics Aleksander Berentsen
    Gabriele Camera
    Valentin Dzaferi
    6 1Monday, 12.15-14.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    2Tuesday, 09.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Aula 033
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10553-01 Lecture Einführung in die Tiergartenbiologie Adrian Baumeyer
    Olivier Pagan
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10818-01 Lecture Einführung in die Ur- und Frühgeschichtliche Archäologie Brigitte Röder
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-09.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23312-01 Lecture Einführung in die Werkstoffkunde Nadja Rohr
    2 4Thursday, 14.30-16.15
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12205-01 Lecture Einführung ins Molecular Modeling Markus A. Lill
    Martin Smiesko
    1 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65993-01 Lecture El español y las lenguas y culturas indígenas en Latinoamérica: pasado y presente Philipp Dankel
    2 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Rosshofgasse (Schnitz), Seminarraum S 02
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 29002-01 Lecture Electricity Markets Hannes Weigt
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S13 HG.35
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55753-01 Lecture Elements of Applied Probability Christian Kleiber
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 18972-01 Lecture Empirische Forschung zu Arbeit und Personal Lutz Bellmann
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 14255-01 Lecture Environmental Economics Frank Christian Krysiak
    3 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11655-01 Lecture Epidemiological Concepts Manuel Hetzel
    Christian Lengeler
    Jürg Utzinger
    3 3Wednesday, 08.15-11.00
    Swiss TPH Neubau, Seminarraum 5
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11654-01 Lecture Epidemiological Methods Jan Hattendorf
    Daniel Mäusezahl
    4 4Thursday, 09.15-13.00
    Swiss TPH Neubau, Seminarraum 4
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 18746-01 Lecture Epochen und Räume Caroline Arni
    Susanna Burghartz
    Lucas Burkart
    Madeleine Herren-Oesch
    Sabine Huebner
    Martin Lengwiler
    Monika Mommertz
    Erik Petry
    Jan Rüdiger
    Frithjof Benjamin Schenk
    Julia Tischler
    2 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 16476-01 Lecture Equity Markets: Primary Market, Regulation, Settlement and Custody Reto Francioni
    Peter Weber
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10273-01 Lecture Erbrecht Roland Fankhauser
    3 4Thursday, 08.30-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14434-01 Lecture Ernährung I Brigitte Morand
    Stefan Mühlebach
    1 4Thursday, 13.15-15.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44793-01 Lecture Ernährung, Sport und Gesundheit Arno Schmidt-Trucksäss
    3 2Tuesday, 12.15-14.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12937-01 Lecture Ethik des Christentums. Grundlagen theologisch-philosophischer Ethik Alexander Heit
    3 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Theologie, Grosser Seminarraum 002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11315-01 Lecture Ethik: Praktische Philosophie Alexander Fischer
    Angelika Krebs
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 117
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65901-01 Lecture European Global Studies: Focus The Indo-Pacific Ralph Weber
    Noureddine Wenger
    3 3Wednesday, 18.15-19.45
    Riehenstrasse 154, Hörsaal 00.015
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65938-01 Lecture Finance Yvan Lengwiler
    Heinz Zimmermann
    6 2Tuesday, 10.30-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10202-01 Lecture Finanzmarkttheorie 2 Anja Frommherz
    Andrea Hasler
    Lukas Jaeger
    Heinz Zimmermann
    6 See details
    2022004fs 2022 11871-01 Lecture Forschung Qualitativ II Agnes Kocher
    4 4Thursday, 09.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 28, Seminarraum U01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48540-01 Lecture Forschungsdesign und Evaluation Denis Infanger
    Harald Seelig
    3 3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 45402-01 Lecture Foundations of Distributed Systems Florina M. Ciorba
    Heiko Schuldt
    Christian Tschudin
    8 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.002
    5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13182-01 Lecture Functional Organization of the Cell Nucleus Birthe Fahrenkrog
    Roderick Lim
    2 5Friday, 09.15-11.15
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.193
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 59841-01 Lecture Fundamentals of Demographic Economics Robert Stelter
    3 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28927-01 Lecture Fundamentals of Public Economics Beat Hintermann
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10872-01 Lecture Funktionentheorie und Vektoranalysis Annette A'Campo-Neuen
    4 1Monday, 08.15-10.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66110-01 Lecture Gedächtnis und Erinnerung Ralf Simon
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13145-01 Lecture Genes and Behavior Josef Kapfhammer
    Georg Keller
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65531-01 Lecture Genetic Approaches in Biomedical Research Nicolau Beckmann
    Birgit Ledermann
    Raija L.P. Lindberg Gasser
    Pawel Pelczar
    1 5Friday, 12.15-13.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10340-01 Lecture Geoarchäologie I: Einführung David Brönnimann
    Philippe Rentzel
    2 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    PNA, Seminarraum O504
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10315-01 Lecture Geobotanik Christian Körner
    1 5Friday, 15.15-17.00
    Botanik, Hörsaal 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12574-01 Lecture Geographie der Schweiz Wolfgang Fister
    Alena Schmidt
    2 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65471-01 Lecture Geography for Teachers Ruth Delzeit
    Nikolaus J. Kuhn
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Geographie, Seminarraum EG 0-09
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 18554-01 Lecture Geschichte der Griechischen Sprache Michiel de Vaan
    2 2Tuesday, 12.15-13.45
    Rosshofgasse (Schnitz), Sitzungsraum S 181
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14446-01 Lecture Geschichte der Pharmazie Philippe Wanner
    1 4Thursday, 17.15-18.00
    Pharmaziemuseum, Grosser Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 18740-01 Lecture Geschichte der Schweiz IV: Das 20. und 21. Jahrhundert Peter-Paul Bänziger
    2 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66157-01 Lecture Geschichte der Ukraine. Eine Einführung Frithjof Benjamin Schenk
    2 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    - Online Präsenz -
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10271-01 Lecture Gesellschaftsrecht Corinne Zellweger-Gutknecht
    6 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28788-01 Lecture Gesundheitsökonomie Stefan Felder
    Bernhard Güntert
    6 1Monday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37621-01 Lecture Globale Stoffkreisläufe und Umweltprobleme: Schwermetalle, Phosphor und Nahrungsmittelressourcen Christine Alewell
    Stefan Osterwalder
    3 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34504-01 Lecture Globalisierung und Europäische Integration Rolf Weder
    6 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    Chemie, Organische, Grosser Hörsaal OC
    5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 45395-01 Lecture Good Clinical Practice Christian Burri
    1 2Tuesday, 08.00-17.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65623-01 Lecture Griechische Helden und Mythologie I: Gewalt und Faszination Anton F.H. Bierl
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-11.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 35816-01 Lecture Group Accounting Dino Lucadamo
    3 5Friday, 08.30-10.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10125-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Betriebswirtschaftslehre Michael Beckmann
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10317-01 Lecture Grundlagen der biologischen Vielfalt Brigitte Braschler
    1 2Tuesday, 08.15-09.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62292-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Geologie, Hydrologie und Biogeochemie Dominik Fleitmann
    Leander Franz
    Brian Steiner
    6 1Monday, 13.00-14.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    2Tuesday, 13.00-14.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    3Wednesday, 13.00-14.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 223
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10311-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Humanevolution Kurt Alt
    Nicole Nicklisch
    Sandra Pichler
    2 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12004-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Meteorologie Nicolas Bukowiecki
    Andreas Wicki
    2 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23308-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Oralchirurgie I Andreas Filippi
    2 1Monday, 10.15-11.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    4Thursday, 13.30-14.15
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 21502-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Paläontologie und Paläobiologie Daniel Marty
    2 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 103
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37962-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Sportpädagogik Uwe Pühse
    3 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37961-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Sportpsychologie Tim Hartmann
    Heinz Müller
    3 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10130-01 Lecture Grundlagen der Volkswirtschaftslehre Beat Spirig
    Rolf Weder
    6 3Wednesday, 14.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23154-01 Lecture Grundlagen zum Wechselverhältnis von Religion, Wirtschaft und Politik Jens Köhrsen
    Antonius Liedhegener
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    - Siehe Bemerkung, -- -- --
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65663-01 Lecture Grundmodelle interreligiöser Praxis Claudia Hoffmann
    3 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Theologie, Grosser Seminarraum 002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 40151-01 Lecture Heilmittelrecht Claudia Seitz
    6 2Tuesday, 18.15-20.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11142-01 Lecture Histoire littéraire et culturelle française I Gaëlle Zussa Burg
    2 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 24022-01 Lecture History of Psychology Rui Mata
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 55470-01 Lecture How safe is safe enough? Ansätze zur Optimierung der Sicherheit und Zuverlässigkeit in Organisationen mit hohem Gefährdungspotential Markus Schöbel
    3 2Tuesday, 10.15-11.45
    Chemie, Organische, Grosser Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52382-01 Lecture Humanitäres Völkerrecht Anna Petrig
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65845-01 Lecture Ich und Du Maarten J.F.M. Hoenen
    2 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66048-01 Lecture Il software del linguaggio. Meccanismi, formati e operazioni nel funzionamento del linguaggio Raffaele Simone
    2 See details
    2022004fs 2022 11650-01 Lecture Immunology of Infection Claudia Daubenberger
    Simona Rossi Girard
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Swiss TPH Neubau, Seminarraum 6
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 32902-01 Lecture Incentive Pay & Employee Motivation Michael Beckmann
    6 2Tuesday, 12.15-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Pro Iure Auditorium EG.44
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41904-01 Lecture Industrial Organization Alia Gizatullina
    3 2Tuesday, 10.30-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44816-01 Lecture Industrial Pharmacy Maxim Puchkov
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 60412-01 Lecture Innovation Management and Business Transformation Brigitte Guggisberg
    3 4Thursday, 12.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S14 HG.32
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44837-01 Lecture Insekten: Phylogenie, Morphologie, Ökologie Brigitte Braschler
    1 5Friday, 10.15-11.00
    Botanik, Praktikumsraum U1.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58492-01 Lecture Insurance Data Analytics Frank Weber
    5 5Friday, 09.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 1, Seminarraum 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48981-01 Lecture Intensive Introduction to Intermediate Economics Dragan Ilic
    6 3Wednesday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Seminarraum 106
    5Friday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10134-01 Lecture Intermediate Microeconomics Catherine Roux
    6 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    5Friday, 08.30-10.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23321-01 Lecture International Investment Law Krista Nadakavukaren Schefer
    6 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S10 HG.45
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 43029-01 Lecture International Political Economy of Energy and Climate Policy Aya Kachi
    3 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    3Wednesday, 12.15-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10637-01 Lecture Internationale Politische Ökonomie Carsten Hefeker
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 43576-01 Lecture Internationales Arbeitsrecht Kurt Pärli
    6 3Wednesday, 14.15-18.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S5 HG.54
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41912-01 Lecture Internationales Strafrecht - Europäisches Strafrecht Sabine Gless
    6 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S6 HG.52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37996-01 Lecture Interpersonal Pragmatics Miriam Locher
    2 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Nadelberg 6, Grosser Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66070-01 Lecture Intersubjectivity in Language and Social Interaction Jakub Mlynár
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 25834-01 Lecture Introduction à la linguistique appliquée Nicolas Pepin
    2 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13878-01 Lecture Introduction à la linguistique française I Laurent Camus
    2 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Seminarraum 104
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12535-01 Lecture Introduction into Gemmology Michael Krzemnicki
    3 5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, Hörsaal 103
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12302-01 Lecture Introduction to Bayesian Statistics Kai Hencken
    2 1Monday, 16.00-18.00
    Physik, Seminarzimmer 4.1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28880-01 Lecture Introduction to Bioinformatics Daniela Brites
    Pascal Mäser
    2 5Friday, 13.15-15.00
    Swiss TPH Neubau, Seminarraum 5
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 59840-01 Lecture Introduction to Economic History Robert Stelter
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 29000-01 Lecture Introduction to Energy Economics 1 Hannes Weigt
    3 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.141
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 21525-01 Lecture Introduction to NMR spectroscopy of proteins and other biomolecules Daniel Häussinger
    3 3Wednesday, 13.15-16.00
    Chemie, Organische, Kleiner Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11911-01 Lecture Introduction to One Health Jan Hattendorf
    Rea Tschopp
    Jakob Zinsstag
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Swiss TPH Neubau, Seminarraum 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 63531-01 Lecture Introduction to Time Series Econometrics Daniele Ballinari
    3 1Monday, 12.30-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23126-01 Lecture Jüdische Religionsgeschichte I: Das Judentum in der Antike Alfred Bodenheimer
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Seminarraum 107
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 20064-01 Lecture Jugendstrafrecht André Kanyar
    6 5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Pro Iure Auditorium EG.44
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23311-01 Lecture Kieferorthopädie I Carlalberta Verna
    1 4Thursday, 11.15-12.45
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23324-01 Lecture Kieferorthopädie I Carlalberta Verna
    1 1Monday, 14.15-15.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14623-01 Lecture Kieferorthopädie III Carlalberta Verna
    2 4Thursday, 10.30-11.15
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23333-01 Lecture Kinderzahnmedizin I Klaus Wen Lung Neuhaus
    Eirini Stratigaki
    Carlalberta Verna
    1 2Tuesday, 11.15-12.00
    UZB DUW
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26114-01 Lecture Kinderzahnmedizin II Klaus Wen Lung Neuhaus
    Eirini Stratigaki
    Carlalberta Verna
    1 2Tuesday, 13.15-14.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62220-01 Lecture Kindes- und Erwachsenenschutzrecht Roland Fankhauser
    Patrick Fassbind
    6 4Thursday, 12.30-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S13 HG.35
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 18332-01 Lecture Kirchengeschichte: Kirche in der Antike (1.-4. Jh.) Michael Bangert
    3 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Theologie, Grosser Seminarraum 002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55219-01 Lecture Klima und Menschheitsgeschichte Dominik Fleitmann
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11193-01 Lecture Klinische Kinder- und Jugendpsychologie Karin Hediger
    3 3Wednesday, 08.15-09.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44820-01 Lecture Klinische Pharmazie: Grundlagen Fabienne Böni
    Markus Leopold Lampert
    Ursula von Mandach
    2 4Thursday, 08.15-12.00
    Missionsstrasse 62a, Hörsaal 00.006
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66069-01 Lecture Kommunikation unter herausfordernden Bedingungen Stefan Pfänder
    2 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41623-01 Lecture Konzepte der Programmierung für Wirtschaftswissenschafter Urs Hengartner
    3 5Friday, 14.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Grosses PC-Labor S18 HG.37
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65775-01 Lecture Krieg und Frieden – und Krieg. Repräsentations- und Aktionspoetiken von/vs. Konflikt in den slavischen Literaturen Anna Hodel Laszlo
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-11.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 67111-01 Lecture Kritische Gesellschaftstheorie. Ansätze, Entwicklungen, Perspektiven Alex Demirovic
    2 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Botanik, Hörsaal 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62401-01 Lecture Kulturtechniken. Basler Perspektiven Andreas Beyer
    Felix Lüttge
    2 3Wednesday, 18.15-20.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12171-01 Lecture Kunstrecht Florian Schmidt-Gabain
    Sandra Sykora
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S10 HG.45
    1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S10 HG.45
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 67019-01 Lecture La frontiera nella letteratura italiana: politica, lingua, intermedialità Vincenzo Vitale
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 23410-01 Lecture Lernen Dominique de Quervain
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 38106-01 Lecture L'image dans le livre: littérature et dispositifs visuels de 1800 à nos jours Hugues Marchal
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34876-01 Lecture Linguistique française diachronique Christel Nissille
    2 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Maiengasse, Seminarraum 0105
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 50430-01 Lecture Literaturgeschichte I: Vom Barock bis zur Aufklärung Nicola Gess
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13852-01 Lecture Logische Propädeutik Colin King
    2 3Wednesday, 18.15-20.00
    - Online Präsenz -
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28368-01 Lecture Magnetism and Magnetic Materials Hans Josef Hug
    4 4Thursday, 08.00-10.00
    Physik, Sitzungszimmer 1.09
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52327-01 Lecture Making of a Drug Dominic Höpfner
    Torsten Schwede
    2 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.197
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 32931-01 Lecture Management Accounting I Sabine Böckem
    3 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 25686-01 Lecture Marketinginstrumente Verena Batt
    Manfred Bruhn
    3 1Monday, 12.15-14.00
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65994-01 Lecture Marranen: eine (literarische) Geschichte der iberischen Juden und Conversos Harm Den Boer
    2 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28421-01 Lecture Materials Science and Biomaterials Hans Deyhle
    Srinivas Madduri
    Bert Müller
    Bekim Osmani
    Griffin Rodgers
    Guido Sigron
    5 3Wednesday, 08.15-12.00
    Gewerbestrasse 14, Vorlesungsraum DBE 14.03.002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10136-01 Lecture Mathematik 2 Thomas Zehrt
    6 1Monday, 16.15-20.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66095-01 Lecture Mathematisches Kompendium zur Physik I Rafael Eggli
    Simon Geyer
    Lukas Sponfeldner
    2 3Wednesday, 10.00-12.00
    Physik, Alter Hörsaal 2, 1.22
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 22696-01 Lecture Measurements and Policy Interactions in Climate Change and Air Pollution Gian-Kasper Plattner
    Stefan Reimann
    3 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15386-01 Lecture Mechanisms of Drug Action Daniel Ricklin
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44812-01 Lecture Mechanisms of Toxicity Christian Appenzeller-Herzog
    Jamal Bouitbir
    Alex Odermatt
    1 2Tuesday, 13.15-15.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 49890-01 Lecture Medizinstrafrecht Bijan Fateh-Moghadam
    6 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S6 HG.52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48313-01 Lecture Mehrwertsteuerrecht Martin Kocher
    6 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Sitzungszimmer S1 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58301-01 Lecture Metals in Biology Thomas R. Ward
    3 4Thursday, 13.15-16.00
    Campus Rosental 1060, Seminarraum 7.48
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10450-01 Lecture Metaphysische Theologie, religiöse Praxis und der Abgrund der Freiheit. Einführung in die Geschichte der Philosophie Reinhold Bernhardt
    3 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Rosshofgasse (Schnitz), Seminarraum S 01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 59032-01 Lecture Methoden und Konzepte in der Epidemiologie psychischer Störungen Roselind Lieb
    Marcel Miché
    3 3Wednesday, 08.15-09.45
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.141
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62705-01 Lecture Microeconomics of Decision Making Georg Nöldeke
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28939-01 Lecture Molecular and Pathologic Basis of Disease Pierre Moulin
    3 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52325-01 Lecture Molecular Basics of Tumours in Humans - Detection to Treatment I Ellen C. Obermann
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 13160-01 Lecture Molecular Biophysics I Stephan Grzesiek
    Roderick Lim
    Dmitry Veprintsev
    2 4Thursday, 13.15-15.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.195
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14459-01 Lecture Molecular Control of Vertebrate Development and Organogenesis Verdon Taylor
    Rolf Zeller
    Aimée Zuniga
    2 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.195
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12384-01 Lecture Molecular Infection Biology Tiffany Babette Angelique Bouchery
    Nicolas Brancucci
    Sebastien Gagneux
    Hans H. Hirsch
    Pascal Mäser
    Till Voss
    2 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.197
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 22831-01 Lecture Molecular Medicine I Christoph Handschin
    Markus H. Heim
    Radek C. Skoda
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 46377-01 Lecture Molecular Modeling in Drug Design Markus A. Lill
    1 2Tuesday, 15.15-17.00
    Biozentrum, Computerraum Mango 02.081
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 25637-01 Lecture Molecular Simulations with Chemical and Biological Applications Markus Meuwly
    3 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Chemie, Physikalische, Kleiner Hörsaal PC 4.04
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12412-01 Lecture Molecular Virology Hans H. Hirsch
    2 See details
    2022004fs 2022 19258-01 Lecture Molekulare Psychologie Andreas Papassotiropoulos
    3 3Wednesday, 12.15-13.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41628-01 Lecture Monetary Policy Sarah Lein
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10645-01 Lecture Monetary Theory Aleksander Berentsen
    3 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10198-01 Lecture Multivariate Datenanalyse Dietmar Maringer
    3 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.141
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65754-01 Lecture Musik und Migration Hana Vlhová-Wörner
    Felix Wörner
    2 4Thursday, 12.00-14.00
    Musikwissenschaft, Vortragssaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12501-01 Lecture Nachhaltiges Ressourcenmanagement - Konzepte und Geschäftsmodelle Johannes Heeb
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 65721-01 Lecture Nanomedicine Scott McNeil
    1 3Wednesday, 13.15-15.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11005-01 Lecture Nanowissenschaften an der Universität Basel: Forschungsgruppen stellen sich vor Jan Pieter Abrahams
    Thilo Glatzel
    Jörg Huwyler
    Roderick Lim
    Timm Maier
    Marcel Mayor
    Ernst Meyer
    Bert Müller
    Michael Nash
    Frithjof Nolting
    Christian Schönenberger
    Cora-Ann Schönenberger
    Konrad Tiefenbacher
    Thomas R. Ward
    Dominik Zumbühl
    1 3Wednesday, 12.15-13.30
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.195
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65995-01 Lecture Nápoles española, España napoletana: literatura, arte y música entre 1443-1553 Muriel Maria Stella Barbero
    Harm Den Boer
    Fernando José Pancorbo Murillo
    Vincenzo Vitale
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Maiengasse, Seminarraum 0105
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15477-01 Lecture Nationales und Internationales Handelsrecht Peter Jung
    6 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S9 HG.41
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 38350-01 Lecture Nebenstrafrecht (Betäubungsmittelstrafrecht und Ausländerstrafrecht) Stephan Schlegel
    6 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12756-01 Lecture Negotiations Catherine Tinsley
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10345-01 Lecture Neolithikum I: Neolithisierung und Ausbreitung des Alt- und Mittelneolithikums Renate Ebersbach
    Claudia Gerling
    2 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    PNA, Seminarraum O504
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55471-01 Lecture Neurologie für Psycholog/innen Pasquale Calabrese
    Ludwig Kappos
    3 1Monday, 14.15-15.45
    Universitätsspital Klinikum 1, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14466-01 Lecture New Approaches to Tackle Antibiotic Resistance Marek Basler
    Dirk Bumann
    Christoph Dehio
    Médéric Diard
    Knut Drescher
    Urs Jenal
    1 1Monday, 17.15-18.15
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.141
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13167-01 Lecture New Trends in Developmental and Molecular Immunology Daniela Finke
    2 3Wednesday, 15.15-17.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 12246-01 Lecture Numerik der partiellen Differentialgleichungen Helmut Harbrecht
    8 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.001
    4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10263-01 Lecture Obligationenrecht Allgemeiner Teil I Ulrich G. Schroeter
    6 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Pathologie, Oberer Hörsaal
    4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10269-01 Lecture Obligationenrecht Besonderer Teil I Peter Jung
    3 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58988-01 Lecture Öffentliches Finanzrecht Nadja Braun Binder
    6 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Sitzungszimmer S1 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10259-01 Lecture Öffentliches Prozessrecht Daniela Thurnherr Keller
    3 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23326-01 Lecture Oralchirurgie I Andreas Filippi
    1 3Wednesday, 13.15-14.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23327-01 Lecture Orale Medizin des Alterns I Christian E. Besimo
    Reto W. Kressig
    1 5Friday, 13.15-14.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41182-01 Lecture Organic reactions in industry - theory and case studies Werner Bonrath
    Achim Link
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Campus Rosental 1060, Seminarraum 7.48
    2Tuesday, 17.30-18.15
    Chemie, Organische, Kleiner Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48545-01 Lecture Pädagogische Psychologie des Sports Markus Gerber
    René Schilling
    3 5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23325-01 Lecture Parodontologie, Endodontologie und Kariologie I Julia Amato
    Thomas Connert
    Eva Magni
    Roland Weiger
    1 3Wednesday, 11.15-12.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14618-01 Lecture Parodontologie, Endodontologie und Kariologie III Julia Amato
    Thomas Connert
    Eva Magni
    Roland Weiger
    2 3Wednesday, 11.15-12.00
    UZB DUW
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28983-01 Lecture Patent- und Markenrecht Alfred Früh
    6 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S6 HG.52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23310-01 Lecture Pathologie und Endokrinologie Daniel Baumhoer
    Gieri Cathomas
    Kirsten Diana Mertz
    1 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11865-01 Lecture Pathophysiologie für Studierende der Psychologie und der Pflegewissenschaft Radek C. Skoda
    6 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Universitätsspital Klinikum 1, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10907-01 Lecture Pattern Recognition Ivan Dokmanić
    8 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13132-01 Lecture Pensions- und Sozialversicherungsmathematik Frank Weber
    3 5Friday, 13.15-15.00
    Spiegelgasse 1, Seminarraum 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 47198-01 Lecture Person und Bedeutung Jesu Christi: Überblick über die zentralen Fragen der Christologie und Soteriologie Reinhold Bernhardt
    3 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Theologie, Grosser Seminarraum 002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52450-01 Lecture Personal Finance Jacqueline Henn
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10143-01 Lecture Personalökonomie Michael Beckmann
    3 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Chemie, Organische, Grosser Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10272-01 Lecture Personenrecht Roland Fankhauser
    3 1Monday, 08.30-10.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11218-01 Lecture Persönlichkeits- & Differentielle Psychologie I Maximiliane Uhlich
    3 1Monday, 16.15-17.45
    - Online Präsenz -
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55757-01 Lecture Persönlichkeits- & Differentielle Psychologie III Mathias Allemand
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 65847-01 Lecture Pessimismus Markus Wild
    1 3Wednesday, 09.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10568-01 Lecture Pflanzliche Symbiosen Klaus Schläppi
    2 5Friday, 13.15-15.00
    Botanik, Hörsaal 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11878-01 Lecture Pharmakologie für Pflegende Ioanna Istampoulouoglou
    Lorenz Müller
    Avram Tolev
    4 2Tuesday, 09.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 28, Seminarraum U01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23306-01 Lecture Pharmakologie I Matthias Emanuel Liechti
    1 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Universitätsspital Klinikum 1, Hörsaal 4
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28923-01 Lecture Pharmakotherapie Matthias Emanuel Liechti
    1
    2022004fs 2022 44823-01 Lecture Pharmakotherapie I Christoph R. Meier
    Nadja Stohler
    2 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44824-01 Lecture Pharmakotherapie II Christoph R. Meier
    Nadja Stohler
    5 5Friday, 08.15-17.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58919-01 Lecture Philanthropie, Stiftungen und Gesellschaft Georg von Schnurbein
    3 3Wednesday, 18.15-20.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 32826-01 Lecture Photophysics and Photochemistry Oliver Wenger
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-17.00
    Chemie, Physikalische, Grosser Hörsaal PC 3.10
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55714-01 Lecture Physical Geography and Environmental Change Tomaso Bontognali
    Wolfgang Fister
    Juliane Krenz
    Nikolaus J. Kuhn
    Heleen Cornelia Vos
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Geographie, Seminarraum EG 0-09
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10878-01 Lecture Physik der Kondensierten Materie Dominik Zumbühl
    6 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    Physik, Neuer Hörsaal 1, Foyer EG
    5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Physik, Alter Hörsaal 2, 1.22
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 37959-01 Lecture Physiologie von Gewebe und Zellen Dieter Kunz
    6 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 45400-01 Lecture Planning and Optimization Malte Helmert
    Gabriele Röger
    8 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Spiegelgasse 1, Seminarraum 00.003
    3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Spiegelgasse 1, Seminarraum 00.003
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15965-01 Lecture Political Economics Alois Stutzer
    3 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48542-01 Lecture Präventive Bewegungstherapie - Herz-, Lungen- und Gefässerkrankungen Karsten Königstein
    Arno Schmidt-Trucksäss
    3 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48541-01 Lecture Präventive Bewegungstherapie - Stoffwechselerkrankungen und chronische Erkrankungen Henner Hanssen
    3 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14649-01 Lecture Praxisrelevante Zahnmedizin und ethisches Verhalten Jens C. Türp
    Nicola Zitzmann
    1 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28420-01 Lecture Principles of Medical Imaging Oliver Bieri
    Philippe Claude Cattin
    3 1Monday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48314-01 Lecture Privatrecht: Wenn’s brennt: Schneller Rechtsschutz im Zivilrecht Cordula Lötscher
    6 See details
    2022004fs 2022 17082-01 Lecture Privatrechtsvergleichung Corinne Widmer Lüchinger
    4 4Thursday, 12.30-14.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 117
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15474-01 Lecture Privatversicherungsrecht inkl. Aufsichtsrecht Pascal Grolimund
    6 3Wednesday, 13.15-16.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S13 HG.35
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 22639-01 Lecture Produktion und Logistik Rolf Dornberger
    3 4Thursday, 16.15-18.00
    Chemie, Organische, Grosser Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23309-01 Lecture Propädeutik Parodontologie, Endodontologie und Kariologie I Julia Amato
    Thomas Connert
    Roland Weiger
    3 1Monday, 13.15-17.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 25430-01 Lecture Psychopharmakologie Johannes Beck
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-15.45
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.131
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10148-01 Lecture Public Choice and Public Economics Vera Eichenauer
    3 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 43030-01 Lecture Public Opinion and Science Communication Aya Kachi
    3 3Wednesday, 18.15-20.00
    - Online Präsenz -
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 49807-01 Lecture Public Sector Investment Management - Foreign Reserve Management at Central Banks Jacob Bjorheim
    3 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S16 HG.39
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10876-01 Lecture Quantenmechanik Daniel Loss
    4 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Physik, Neuer Hörsaal 1, Foyer EG
    3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Physik, Neuer Hörsaal 1, Foyer EG
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62025-01 Lecture Rechnerarchitektur und vertrauenswürdiges Rechnen Christian Tschudin
    6 5Friday, 14.15-17.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26164-01 Lecture Recht & Ökonomie Rolf Frick
    Martin Kessler
    Guido Klaus
    Matthias Mütsch
    2 1Monday, 13.15-17.00
    Biozentrum, Hörsaal U1.141
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 51866-01 Lecture Rechtliche und politische Rahmenbedingungen des Sportunterrichts Peter Engel
    3 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 3
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10283-01 Lecture Rechtsgeschichte I Mark Pieth
    Thomas Sutter-Somm
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 16635-01 Lecture Rechtsmedizin für Juristen Eva Scheurer
    3 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 22833-01 Lecture Rechtssoziologie Bijan Fateh-Moghadam
    4 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 17081-01 Lecture Rechtssysteme: Die grossen Rechtssysteme der Welt aus der Sicht des öffentlichen Rechts Raphaela Cueni
    4 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, kleiner Hörsaal 120
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65983-01 Lecture Reformierter Kirchenbau in der Schweiz Johannes Stückelberger
    2 5Friday, 12.15-14.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 27707-01 Lecture Reimbursement of Health Care Providers Stefan Felder
    3 3Wednesday, 08.15-09.45
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23332-01 Lecture Rekonstruktive Zahnmedizin: Hybridprothetik Nicola Zitzmann
    1 3Wednesday, 16.15-17.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23331-01 Lecture Rekonstruktive Zahnmedizin: Kronen- und Brückenprothetik I Tim Joda
    Nicola Zitzmann
    1 1Monday, 13.15-14.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 28850-01 Lecture Research methodology in linguistics Miriam Locher
    2 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 120
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11905-01 Lecture Rhinopharyngologie Marcel Thomas Kraft
    2 5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13131-01 Lecture Risikotheorie Michael Merz
    4 2Tuesday, 10.15-13.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 36338-01 Lecture Rom in der Kaiserzeit: Archäologie eines Weltreiches von Augustus bis zum Ende des 2. Jahrhunderts n.Chr. Martin A. Guggisberg
    2 3Wednesday, 16.15-17.45
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65622-01 Lecture Rom und die gentes alpinae im Konflikt: Archäologische und Historische Quellen CANCELLED Peter-Andrew Schwarz
    2 weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10275-01 Lecture Sachenrecht Thomas Sutter-Somm
    6 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Chemie, Organische, Grosser Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15475-01 Lecture Schiedsgerichtsbarkeit Nathalie Voser
    6 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Sitzungszimmer S1 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66033-01 Lecture Schmerz und Schmunzeln: die Verkörperung des Lachens Anne-Sophie Bories
    Jérôme Laubner
    2 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15476-01 Lecture Schuldbetreibungs- und Konkursrecht Daniel Staehelin
    6 5Friday, 12.15-13.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    5Friday, 13.35-15.05
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 118
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 32833-01 Lecture Schulpsychologie II Karin Keller
    3 2Tuesday, 16.15-17.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10214-01 Lecture Schweizerische Verfassungsgeschichte Felix Hafner
    4 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, kleiner Hörsaal 120
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10222-01 Lecture Schweizerisches Staatsrecht I Markus Schefer
    6 2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66948-01 Lecture Sexuality and Political Economy George-Paul Meiu
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Biozentrum, Maurice E. Müller Saal U1.111
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52354-01 Lecture Smart Contracts and Decentralized Finance Fabian Schär
    6 See details
    2022004fs 2022 48566-01 Lecture Soft matter and polymers Cornelia Palivan
    3 2Tuesday, 13.15-14.00
    Campus Rosental 1060, Seminarraum 7.48
    5Friday, 11.15-13.00
    Campus Rosental 1060, Seminarraum 7.48
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10915-01 Lecture Software Engineering Marcel Lüthi
    6 3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.002
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66130-01 Lecture Software Security Christopher Scherb
    4 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Bernoullistrasse 14/16, Seminarraum 02.004
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 20579-01 Lecture Sozialversicherungsrecht (inkl. BVG) Kurt Pärli
    6 3Wednesday, 10.15-13.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65460-01 Lecture Spannungsfeld Land-Stadt im 21. Jahrhundert Nikolaus J. Kuhn
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 60033-01 Lecture Special Topics in Drug Discovery and Development Stephan Krähenbühl
    Alex Odermatt
    Gisbert Weckbecker
    2 1Monday, 08.15-10.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41100-01 Lecture Speciation - the making of biodiversity Daniel Berner
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 11903-01 Lecture Spezielle Pathologie der Mundhöhle Daniel Baumhoer
    Michael Bornstein
    Andreas Filippi
    2 3Wednesday, 09.00-10.15
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48544-01 Lecture Sport und Bewegung bei körperlichen Beeinträchtigungen Markus Gerber
    Stefan Häusermann
    Timo Hinrichs
    3 5Friday, 10.15-12.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41344-01 Lecture Sport- und Bewegungsphysiologie: Herz, Lunge und Gefässe Henner Hanssen
    Christoph Hauser
    Arno Schmidt-Trucksäss
    Lukas Streese
    3 4Thursday, 12.15-14.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 67025-01 Lecture Sprache und Kommunikation: verbal, digital, multimodal Heike Behrens
    2 2Tuesday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 120
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 41281-01 Lecture Stable Isotope Ecology Ansgar Kahmen
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 10537-01 Lecture Statistics I: Basic concepts Catherine Blatter
    Sarah Naima Musy
    Michael Simon
    5 1Monday, 09.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 117
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 48546-01 Lecture Statistik Denis Infanger
    3 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    DSBG Neubau, Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23346-01 Lecture Statistik Thomas Zehrt
    6 2Tuesday, 12.15-16.00
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    3Wednesday, 12.15-14.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13683-01 Lecture Statistische Verfahren in der Psychologie III Andrea Hans Meyer
    3 2Tuesday, 08.15-09.45
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13127-01 Lecture Statistische Verfahren zur Tarifierung und Reservierung für Schadenversicherer Michael Merz
    3 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 119
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 58951-01 Lecture Stochastic Analysis Jiří Černý
    8 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.001
    2Tuesday, 08.15-10.00
    Spiegelgasse 5, Seminarraum 05.001
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 13123-01 Lecture Stochastische Finanzmarktmodelle in diskreter Zeit Michael Schmutz
    3 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 114
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10303-01 Lecture Strafprozessrecht Christopher Geth
    3 1Monday, 16.15-18.00
    Vesalianum Seiteneingang, Grosser Hörsaal (EO.16)
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62706-01 Lecture Strafprozessuale Rechtsmittel und -behelfe nach StPO und BGG Thomas Held
    6 3Wednesday, 16.15-18.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S15 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10294-01 Lecture Strafrecht Allgemeiner Teil I Sabine Gless
    6 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 14221-01 Lecture Strafvollzugsrecht Jonas Peter Weber
    6 1Monday, 08.15-10.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Pro Iure Auditorium EG.44
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10144-01 Lecture Strategische Unternehmungsführung Karsten Hadwich
    3 5Friday, 12.15-14.00
    Bernoullianum, Grosser Hörsaal 148
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 46276-01 Lecture Structural and Functional Neuroimaging in Psychiatry André Schmidt
    3 2Tuesday, 12.15-13.45
    Missionsstrasse 62a, Hörsaal 00.006
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 46486-01 Lecture Supramolecular Chemistry Konrad Tiefenbacher
    3 2Tuesday, 10.15-12.00
    Campus Rosental 1060, Seminarraum 7.48
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23138-01 Lecture Sustainable Plant Systems Thomas Boller
    Sylvia Martinez
    2 See details
    2022004fs 2022 19302-01 Lecture Synthesis and physical properties of nanoscale systems Marcel Mayor
    3 1Monday, 15.15-18.00
    Chemie, Organische, Kleiner Hörsaal OC
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44814-01 Lecture Target Validation and Identification of Modulators: exemplified by Therapeutics in Immune Pharmacology Christoph Burkhart
    Thomas Calzascia
    Tobias Junt
    Gisbert Weckbecker
    1 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Biozentrum, Seminarraum U1.191
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65940-01 Lecture Tech Companies: Business Strategies and New Global Policy Tensions John Mayo
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 66087-01 Lecture Temi e prospettive della Letteratura italiana Muriel Maria Stella Barbero
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 66086-01 Lecture Temi e prospettive della Linguistica italiana Angela Ferrari
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 25464-01 Lecture Testtheorie und Testkonstruktion Martin Steppan
    3 3Wednesday, 14.15-15.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 55048-01 Lecture The AI Economy: Business Strategies and Policy Issues Stephen Weymouth
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 63591-01 Lecture The Interplay of Agriculture, Environmental and Energy Policies Robin Argueyrolles
    Ruth Delzeit
    3 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Geographie, Seminarraum EG 0-09
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 56997-01 Lecture The Physics of Ionizing Radiation and Radiation Protection Edwin Kolbe
    2 3Wednesday, 16.00-18.00
    Physik, Seminarzimmer 3.12
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 34505-01 Lecture The Rise of International Environmental Risks: Corporate and Government Strategies John Wargo
    3 See details
    2022004fs 2022 58856-01 Lecture Theoretische Philosophie: Sprachphilosophie Markus Wild
    1 5Friday, 09.15-10.00
    - Online Präsenz -
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 62651-01 Lecture Theory of the Firm Catherine Roux
    3 5Friday, 12.15-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65846-01 Lecture Tierethik - von der Antike bis zur Gegenwart Angela Martin
    2 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 116
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 43058-01 Lecture Total synthesis of natural products Olivier Baudoin
    Christof Sparr
    3 4Thursday, 09.00-11.45
    Chemie, Physikalische, Kleiner Hörsaal PC 4.04
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 23307-01 Lecture Totalprothetik Marco Jäggi
    Nicola Zitzmann
    1 1Monday, 11.15-12.00
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.408
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10567-01 Lecture Toxinologie I: Einführung in die Gifttierkunde Jürg Meier
    1 See details
    2022004fs 2022 44794-01 Lecture Trainingswissenschaft im Leistungssport Oliver Faude
    3 3Wednesday, 14.15-16.00
    DSBG Neubau, Seminarraum 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 33676-01 Lecture Transitional Justice Nora Refaeil
    6 See details
    2022004fs 2022 23329-01 Lecture Traumatologie, enossale Implantologie Andreas Filippi
    Sebastian Kühl
    1 4Thursday, 10.30-12.15
    UZB DUW, Seminarraum 02.414
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 52362-01 Lecture Umweltarchive und Umweltrekonstruktion Oliver Heiri
    2 3Wednesday, 10.15-12.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10684-01 Lecture Univariate Time Series Analysis Daniele Ballinari
    3 1Monday, 12.30-14.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 20391-01 Lecture Unternehmerisches Finanzmanagement Pascal Gantenbein
    3 3Wednesday, 16.30-20.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Auditorium
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 30316-01 Lecture Urban Climatology Christian Feigenwinter
    3 4Thursday, 08.15-10.00
    Geographie, Hörsaal 5-01
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 11175-01 Lecture Urteilen und Entscheiden Sebastian Gluth
    3 1Monday, 08.15-09.45
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 1
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 17697-01 Lecture Usage-based models of language Heike Behrens
    2 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Nadelberg 6, Grosser Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10221-01 Lecture Verfassungstheorie Vanessa Rüegger
    4 2Tuesday, 18.15-20.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S6 HG.52
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 44822-01 Lecture Vertiefung Biopharmazie Isabelle Arnet
    Verena Gotta
    Henriette Meyer zu Schwabedissen
    2 1Monday, 10.15-12.00
    Pharmazentrum, Hörsaal 2
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 17091-01 Lecture Vertragsgestaltung David Oser
    6 1Monday, 12.30-14.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Seminarraum S10 HG.45
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66116-01 Lecture Verwaltungspraxis: Gesetzgebungslehre Nadja Braun Binder
    6 3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Sitzungszimmer S1 HG.31
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10255-01 Lecture Verwaltungsrecht I Daniela Thurnherr Keller
    6 4Thursday, 10.15-12.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    5Friday, 08.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 26159-01 Lecture Veterinärpharmazie & Humane Parasitologie Christoph R. Meier
    Nadja Stohler
    1 5Friday, 08.15-15.00
    UZB DUW, Hörsaal U1.402
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66054-01 Lecture Visualisierung und Computer Grafik Lukas Rosenthaler
    2 2Tuesday, 14.15-16.00
    Bernoullistrasse 30/32, kleiner Hörsaal 120
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 10308-01 Lecture Völker- und Europarecht Stephan Breitenmoser
    Anna Petrig
    6 1Monday, 14.15-16.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 102
    3Wednesday, 08.15-10.00
    Pathologie, Oberer Hörsaal
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65981-01 Lecture Wann endet das Mittelalter? Andreas Beyer
    2 4Thursday, 14.15-16.00
    Alte Universität, Hörsaal -101
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 15483-01 Lecture Wettbewerbs- und Kartellrecht Philippe Spitz
    Philipp Zurkinden
    8 2Tuesday, 12.15-14.00
    Juristische Fakultät, Sitzungszimmer S1 HG.31
    4Thursday, 18.15-20.00
    Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Seminarraum S14 HG.32
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 65848-01 Lecture Wissenschaftsphilosophie: Naturwissenschaft Markus Wild
    1 4Thursday, 09.15-10.00
    Kollegienhaus, Hörsaal 115
    weekly
    2022004fs 2022 66085-01 Lecture Women in the Old Testament: Between Reality and Narrative CANCELLED 3 weekly